Skip to main content
#
Alabama 6A Football & Alabama 5A Football
site map
contact
our twitterour facebook page

Class 5A, Region 4 standings

PPG = points per game. PAPG = points allowed per game.
Region Overall
Team WLPTSPPGPAPAPG WLPTSPPGPAPAPG
1Homewood5018537.05010.06123032.98111.6
2Ramsay4112224.4408.06221226.511914.9
3Helena328316.611923.85214420.616022.9
3Pelham3213927.810721.45222932.717925.6
3Mountain Brook3212024.06613.25319624.510012.5
6Calera239619.211222.44316223.115822.6
7Chilton County056112.217635.2079713.925536.4
7Chelsea05489.618436.8077010.025135.9
2026 Alabama6aFootball.com All rights reserved.

Alabama7AFootball.com
Alabama6AFootball.com

info@alabamahsfootball.com