Skip to main content
#
Alabama 6A Football & Alabama 5A Football
site map
contact
our twitterour facebook page

Class 5A, Region 5 standings

PPG = points per game. PAPG = points allowed per game.
Region Overall
Team WLPTSPPGPAPAPG WLPTSPPGPAPAPG
1Parker5022444.8469.27131339.110613.3
2Mortimer Jordan4116232.414328.66122732.415722.4
3Jasper3214629.218136.24319527.924535.0
3Gardendale3216533.012825.64424130.121927.4
5Minor2311422.814128.24319928.416123.0
5Huffman2313927.814529.04321530.717625.1
7Cullman149919.817535.02512718.120529.3
8Jackson-Olin057915.816933.82615219.024130.1
2026 Alabama6aFootball.com All rights reserved.

Alabama7AFootball.com
Alabama6AFootball.com

info@alabamahsfootball.com