Skip to main content
#
Alabama 6A Football & Alabama 5A Football
site map
contact
our twitterour facebook page

Class 6A, Region 4 standings

PPG = points per game. PAPG = points allowed per game.
Region Overall
Team WLPTSPPGPAPAPG WLPTSPPGPAPAPG
1James Clemens5020741.410420.86125937.016223.1
2Sparkman4118537.08517.06225832.312916.1
3Bob Jones3214128.214028.04317525.019628.0
3Buckhorn3218036.011222.44322732.416924.1
3Gadsden City3216533.013226.44321430.620529.3
6Huntsville2312424.811322.63416623.715922.7
7Grissom056813.623647.21611416.327639.4
7Hazel Green0510821.625651.20713819.735751.0
2026 Alabama6aFootball.com All rights reserved.

Alabama7AFootball.com
Alabama6AFootball.com

info@alabamahsfootball.com