Skip to main content
#
Alabama 6A Football & Alabama 5A Football
site map
contact
our twitterour facebook page

Class 6A, Region 3 standings

PPG = points per game. PAPG = points allowed per game.
Region Overall
Team WLPTSPPGPAPAPG WLPTSPPGPAPAPG
1Thompson5023747.45210.47031545.07911.3
1Prattville5022545.09719.47034248.911115.9
3Vestavia Hills4113126.27915.86118626.610014.3
4Hewitt-Trussville3218436.817935.84326037.126337.6
5Spain Park2315831.613426.84321030.014821.1
6Hoover1412925.812024.03518122.615519.4
7Oak Mountain0510220.422745.41617825.428640.9
7Tuscaloosa County05142.829258.407213.039856.9
2026 Alabama6aFootball.com All rights reserved.

Alabama7AFootball.com
Alabama6AFootball.com

info@alabamahsfootball.com